SFP-LX

by Community Administrator on ‎01-07-2016 06:04 AM

 

SFP, 1000 BASE-LX, LC Connector

SFP, 1000BASE-LX, LC (1).jpgSFP, 1000BASE-LX, LC (3).jpgSFP, 1000BASE-LX, LC (5).jpg

Search Airheads
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 
Is this a frequent problem?

Request an official Aruba knowledge base article to be written by our experts.